SINGLEMODE


Kategorien

Artikel 1 - 4 von 4
Seite:

Artikel
Artikel-Nr.
Beschreibung
Hersteller
Lager­bestand
* exkl. MWSt. Preis
PL-GT-1205A
EAN 4711213686672
Media Conv.2xSFP, 1xRJ45
10/100/1000T zu 1000BASE-X SFP
PLANET-TECHNOLOGY
5 STK
Anmelden für Preisanzeige
DN-82021-1
EAN 4016032293101
Media Conv.SC/RJ45 Singlemode
10/100TX an 100FX/SM/SC, 20KM
DIGITUS-PROFESSIONAL
29 STK
Anmelden für Preisanzeige
DN-82121-1
EAN 4016032293132
Media Conv.SC/RJ45 Singlemode
1000T an 1000LX/SM/SC, 10KM
DIGITUS-PROFESSIONAL
10 STK
Anmelden für Preisanzeige
PL-IFT-802TS15
EAN 4711213687563
Media Conv.SC/RJ45 Singlemode
10/100TX an 100FX/SM/SC, 15KM
PLANET-TECHNOLOGY
0 STK
Anmelden für Preisanzeige
* - ohne MWSt.

 
Artikel pro Seite
Artikel 1 - 4 von 4
Seite: